Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in BV Diva Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
by B V Developers

2 BHK Apartment

10

2 Acres

B V Developers has launched BV Diva Heights, a residential housing project located in Gota at Gota. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1080.0 sq ft. BV Diva Heights is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Ahmedabad District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Cycling & Jogging Track, Lift, 24x7 Security and Children's Play Area....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Theme Park
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+12
BV Diva Heights Project Images
AG
Amaron Group
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
BV Diva Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sachin Koshti
1/26
Resale
BV Diva Heights
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KE
Krishna Estate
1/31
Resale
BV Diva Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago