Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in Unique Aashiyana

Sort by:
Relevance
UA
by Unique Infraspace Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

1 Acres

Unique Aashiyana is an ultimate choice of residence in a strategic locale for a fine living. This cluster of apartments is thoughtfully planned by expert professionals with years of experience for a luxurious and classy lifestyle that is sure to leave a lasting impression on the minds of you and your loved ones. Designed with emphasis on natural lighting and optimum cross ventilation, it invites you to immerse yourself in the tranquil surroundings of this abode which gives you a heavenly experience. You can enjoy the magnificent surroundings with fresh and cold breeze. It is thoughtfully and architecturally planned for you to live in complete privacy....Read more
Sauna Bath
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+28
Unique Aashiyana Project Images
TP
The Prop King Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
AR
Avishkar Realty PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
GP
GANESH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
GP
GANESH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sharvay Reality
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
GP
GANESH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
A
Ashishvaghela
1/25
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K Properties
1/30
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumAmphitheatre
Updated
4w ago
SK
S K Properties
1/30
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
K
KALPESH
1/25
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/22
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
A
Ashishvaghela
1/17
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
2358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashishvaghela
1/17
Resale
Unique Aashiyana
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago