More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Hirawadi, Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hirawadi? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hirawadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hirawadi, Bapunagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Duplex (594 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1431 sq.ft)
₹64.4 L
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Saijpur Bogha, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1584 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1296 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
Yash Sonani
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Anand Sharnam Heights
RERA
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hirawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
1.11 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
1.21 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
1.59 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalasagar Skyline
4.74 kmfrom
Price on Request
Kalasagar Skyline
V3 Construction
4 BHK Flat Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
VC
V3 Construction
Developer
Jaymalharscale22
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKalupur Railway Station Metro Station- 6.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza ...+ More
Ronak Patel
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Anand Sharnam Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Vishakha Gawai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bapunagar for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipak School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKalupur Railway Station Metro Station- 5.7 kmWilliam John's Pizza ...+ More