More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in ISRO Colony, Shastrinagar, Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in ISRO Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in ISRO Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in ISRO Colony, Shastrinagar, Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Vishnudhara Nidhi Apartment (2043 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
Happy Home Apartment
Price on Request
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
AN
Art Nirman LTD.
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Apartment

Property in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

Nearby Properties Around (ISRO Colony)

AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RB
RB Builders
1/8
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around ISRO Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.55 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.04 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
1.33 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
4.1 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
6.5 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AR
Ayana Realestate Consultants
1/8
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
VT
V Three Realty
1/11
0.9 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Mahavir Estate
1/21
1.0 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Naranpura, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Gurukul Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmVijay Nagar Metro Stati...+ More
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Mahavir Estate
1/21
1.4 kms away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmZydus Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 3.5 kmBrick Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 km
Mahavir Estate
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around ISRO Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
ME
Mahavir Estate
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
MR
Mahir Realty
1/17
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
AR
Ayana Realestate Consultants
1/9
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
AR
Ayana Realestate Consultants
1/49
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Global Indian International School In Ahmedabad - Best Internation...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around ISRO Colony, Ahmedabad

Sector VIII
4,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector VII
5,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umiya Nagar
9,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KK Nagar
7,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhavbaug society
9,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around ISRO Colony, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Nila Ananta Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vishnudhara Nidhi Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
3 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
1.24 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkview One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryansh Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
72.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Deshna
3 BHK Apartment
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
1.84 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaryan Solaris Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
1.56 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasthaa Skyrise
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses