Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Abhilashha Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
by Abhilashha Buildcon

1, 2 BHK Apartments

8

The spacious Apartment at Abhilasha Residency comes with many modern amenities including . The Apartment size starts from 1116 sq ft. Nikol is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Theme Park
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Terrace Garden
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+13
Abhilashha Residency Project Images
Ashok Parmar
Owner
1/16
Resale
Abhilashha Residency
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Ramesh Tripathi
Owner
1/18
Resale
Abhilashha Residency
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Life International School- 4.5 kmSwastik Hospital & Dental Clinic- 4.7 kmAPMC Metro Station- 0.1 kmDEEP SiN...+ More