Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sundaram Flora

Sort by:
Relevance
SF
by Sundaram Buildcon

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

1 Acres

Sundaram Buildcon presents a housing project located in Lambha, Ahmedabad. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Internal Roads. In Sundaram Flora, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Lambha is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Energy management
Sewage Treatment Plant
+1
Sundaram Flora Project Images
Gayatri Rana
Owner
1/9
Resale
Sundaram Flora
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply