Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Deep Al Burooj

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
by Deep Group Of Companies

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

Best in class design, high end technology and groundbreaking architecture are the qualities that define Al-Burooj perfectly. Conceptualized religiously, apartments under the project are available at a very affordable rate, making it very desirable and a good investment. The rooms have especially been designed to provide space and emphasis has been given in providing the families with the privacy they need. The homes are also properly ventilated and allow fresh breeze and natural light to enter. These and many more features offered by Al-Burooj make it a very smart investment for the future....Read more
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+20
Deep Al Burooj Project Images
AN
Al Noor Property Solutions
1/25
Verified
Resale
Deep Al Burooj
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AZ
A Z Property Solution
1/26
Resale
Deep Al Burooj
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RP
Rafik Patel
1/16
Resale
Deep Al Burooj
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zahra Mediplus Hospital (Emergency 24x7, ICU & Multi-Speciality)Close to Iscon Mega MallClose to Grocery StoreClo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rafik Patel
1/16
Resale
Deep Al Burooj
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago