Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Deep Satyadeep Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Deep Group Of Companies

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

2 Acres

Beauty in visuals and pragmatism in design, Satyadeep Heights is a graceful residential project of elegance and class. The creators of this magnificent project have aimed at covering every aspect that a dreamer wishes to find in a place to be called home. With no comprise in quality and standards set high, the execution of this marvel has left no stone unturned for everyone in sight. With facilities bejeweling every inch of its premise, there is no vacant inch to be found in this spacious retreat. With a lush backdrop that gives subtleness to life, residing here feels like living in a castle of clouds. With every demand to be met with ease, it is well in tune while fulfilling all the basic needs of a family household. Itâ??s a residence that compliments a modern day mogul inspiring luxury and sophistication in their lifestyle....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
Car Parking
+22
Deep Satyadeep Heights Project Images
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Rang Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jivraj Park Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
MP
MEHUL PUJARA
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K Properties
1/31
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
2w ago
SK
S K Properties
1/37
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
SK
S K Properties
1/23
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
SP
SOLANKI PRADIP
1/22
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Iscon Mega Mall
MR
Mahaveer Realty
1/40
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals
Updated
1w ago
SP
SOLANKI PRADIP
1/24
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals
Updated
4w ago
Ankit
Owner
1/36
Resale
No Brokerage
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
LD
Labh Desai
1/28
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Dhaval Aacharya
1/24
Resale
Deep Satyadeep Heights
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedCorner Property
Updated
2w ago