Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in JP Gurukul Park

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
by Iscon Group

3 BHK Apartment

26

Gurukul Park is an upcoming housing project at Memnagar in Ahmedabad, being developed by JP ISCON Group. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Gurukul Park encompasses amenities such as 24 X 7 Security, Others, Others, Others, Others . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Fire Alarm
Recreation Facilities
Garbage Disposal
Water Storage
Terrace Garden
+9
JP Gurukul Park Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (JP Gurukul Park)

SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
RB Builders
1/8
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
2.7 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
3.7 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
6.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SR
Signature Realty
1/17
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Prem Harwani
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Mehul Shah
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satellite School For Children- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmRajiv Nagar Metro Station- 1.7 kmDiwan Bhel P...+ More
Brij
Owner
1/58
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Udgam School For Children- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 4.6 kmLa Pino'z Pizza- 0.1 km
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
+ 1 more
1/13
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 3515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Realty Gateway
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ambli

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3735 - 6900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
Realty Gateway
1/32
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Science Park

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 5420 - 9400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SR
Signature Realty
1/17
4.6 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.47k/sq.ft
4005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around JP Gurukul Park, Ahmedabad

Sarathi Co-Operative Housing Society
10,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nilmani Society
6,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manichandra Society
17,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S G Highway
6 people rated this locality
4.07
8,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Memnagar
5 people rated this locality
4.85
7,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gurukul
3 people rated this locality
5
12,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirant Park Society Part 1
13,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarjan Towers
5,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jai Ambe Nagar
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Rajdeep Society
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghosha Society
12,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Navjyot Society
5,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarun Nagar Part 1
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushil Nagar Society
33,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarun Nagar Part 2
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
North West
6,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Ahmedabad
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
South Bopal
27 people rated this locality
4.63
7,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Central West
7,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.52%