More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Jai Ambe Nagar, Thaltej, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jai Ambe Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jai Ambe Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jai Ambe Nagar, Thaltej, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vandematram Sky 100 (2430 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1944 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2430 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹8.15 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2430 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2430 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2430 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2429 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (899 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Hiradhan Venus Apartments (1908 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
...Read more
TP
The Propking Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thaltej

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zydus HospitalsClose to Thaltej Metro StationClose to Udgam School For ChildrenClub...+ More
Updated
4w ago
LR
Lavish Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Vandematram Sky 100
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Shah
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Vandematram Sky 100
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Zydus Hospitals
Updated
4w ago
KP
Kartik Patel
1/26
Resale
Vandematram Sky 100
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Thaltej Metro Station
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jai Ambe Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
2.36 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
4.70 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
2.90 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
PR
Propflix Realty
1/32
New Booking
Vandematram Sky 100
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
2429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
HC
Hiradhan Corporation
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Thaltej

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AB
Avis Buildcon
1/13
Avis Aster
RERA
5

3 BHK Flat in Thaltej

3 BHK Flat
₹84.37 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RR
R R Construction
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Thaltej

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.84k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
HO
Hari Om Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thaltej

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ft