More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Nayak Nagar, Navjivan, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nayak Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nayak Nagar, Navjivan, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4860 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Nayak Nagar, Navjivan
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nayak Nagar)

AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3060 - 3131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
2.7 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
RB
RB Builders
1/8
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nayak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
1.29 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
4.86 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
6.51 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
6.88 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
6.7 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Ayana Realestate Consultants
1/8
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PR
P3 Realty Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 3592 - 4905 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
+ 1 more
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 3515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VT
V Three Realty
1/11
3.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
AR
Ayana Realestate Consultants
1/39
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shreyas Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Nayak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
KANVAS REALTY
1/13
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar Jumbo Kids Vasna - Best Preschool In Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmHCG Hospitals, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmShreyas Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
MR
Mahir Realty
1/17
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nayak Nagar, Ahmedabad

Nr Sardar Patel Colony
7,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Colony
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nayak Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Meghalaya
4 BHK Apartment
Navrangpura,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanav Devkunj Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Navrangpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P K Panorama Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Nandita Sampann
4 BHK Apartment
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
1.06 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Arise
4 BHK Apartment
Navrangpura,Ahmedabad
1.93 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riaana Ananta
2 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swara Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
2.44 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantam Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leela Anali Heights Rang Milan
3 BHK Apartment
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swara Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Navrangpura,Ahmedabad
1.05 Cr-1.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nayak Nagar, Ahmedabad

Navjivan