Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Shubh Aashish

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Shubh Ratna Developers

3 BHK Apartment

7

Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+19
Shubh Aashish Project Images
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Shubh Aashish
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Tirth Shah
Owner
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shubh Aashish
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup