Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Super Society

Sort by:
Relevance
S
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

3 BHK Apartment

Super Society is a residential project in Satellite, Ahmedabad. Super Society offers Apartment. Available configurations include 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 1305.0 sq.ft.. The property is Completed. Super Society is located in Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad West.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Super Society.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, Punjab National Bank .Satellite is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
W
Wefourrealty2025
1/14
Resale
Super Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply