Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 767

Ready to Move-In Projects in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Ashraya Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RG
Rajshree Group
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2024
RG
Realty Gateway
+ 1 more
1/12
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹46.02 L - 48.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Abhay Ratna Group
1/16
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹38.07 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gota, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.71 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NR
Nami Realties
1/15
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 45.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.06 L - 57.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SS
Shree Shivalay Infrastructure
1/23
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RR
RAJ REALESTATE
1/17
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Science City, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Ranip

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
6.51 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
6.75 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
NR
NM REALTY
1/16
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.67 K - 77.78 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RG
Realty Gateway
1/22
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ognaj, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹96.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Y
YES2BROKER
1/28
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
DI
Dharti Infracon
+ 1 more
1/34
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.75 L - 87.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹43.04 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
VI
Vashikaa Infra Developer
1/11
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.96k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
TP
The Propking Realty [ Project ]
1/31
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Tragad, Ahmedabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Swara Infracon
1/12

2 BHK Flat in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.93 L - 54.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SG
SATVIK GROUP
1/13

2 BHK Flat in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RG
Realty Gateway
1/20
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tragad, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹72.3 L - 74.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹40.22 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around New Ranip

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
HD
Het Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AH
Ashraya Homes
1/9

2 BHK Flat in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
AC
AVS Corporation
1/18

4 BHK Villa in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
NR
Nami Realities
1/16
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
RI
Ratnadeep Infrastructure
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹51.87 L - 56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.71 L - 81.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RR
Ripam Residency
1/11

2 BHK Flat in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
SI
Swara Infracon
1/9

3 BHK Flat in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
KV
Keval Vision Corporation
1/13

2 BHK Flat in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SG
Swarnim Group
1/25
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
GD
Ganesh Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L - 50.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
RD
Ratnadeep Developers
1/15

2 BHK Flat in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L - 57.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

Chamunda Nagar
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shukan Smile City
4,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Hills
4,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Digvijaynagar
4,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gangotri Society Part 1
4,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in New Ranip, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shantanu Shiv Shaligram Serenity
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
31.08 L-50.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harasiddh Avant by the Park
3 BHK Apartment
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Sanidhya Flora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
36.15 L-51.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnamani Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishan Grace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Ranip,Ahmedabad
19.6 L-30.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashraya 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments