More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sarvottamnagar, Ram Nagar, Sabarmati, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarvottamnagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarvottamnagar, Ram Nagar, Sabarmati, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1692 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sabarmati, Ahmedabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sarvottamnagar)

GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VG
Vivaan Group
1/28
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Zundal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 851 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
4.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
RB Builders
1/8
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarvottamnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
4.28 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
5.30 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Obsidian Towers
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Shree Obsidian Towers
Shree Sadhna Sky Llp
4 BHK Flat Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalasagar Skyline
4.66 kmfrom
Price on Request
Kalasagar Skyline
V3 Construction
4 BHK Flat Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
VC
V3 Construction
Developer
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/17
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati- 0.8 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
1/19
1.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
Jay Bagtharia
Owner
1/17
1.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IDP School Motera- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 1.3 kmWilli...+ More
AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydSizes: 308 - 430 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekant
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydSizes: 235 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/14
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2988 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
P
Parthshah1425*
1/24
3.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Dev Patel
Owner
1/9
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 2.5 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- ...+ More
P
Parthshah1425*
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
P
Parthshah1425*
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmVadaj Metro Station- 0.1 kmArved...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sarvottamnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik The Crown
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shivalik The Crown
by SHIVALIK GROUP
4 BHK Flat
Bhat, Ahmedabad
UC
Uma consultancy
Seller
P
Parthshah1425*
1/14
3.9 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
P
Parthshah1425*
1/14
3.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
SA
Shalini Adhia
1/17
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sarvottamnagar, Ahmedabad

Keshavbag Colony
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sarvottamnagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Saral Air
4 BHK Apartment
Sabarmati,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Madhuram
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saral Ombre
4 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarkadhish Orium Elements
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Nihar Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
28.52 L-30.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lennox Ananta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
1.28 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Shantam
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
78.0 L-78.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya United Palace
3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Neelkanth Heights 2
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Atlantis
3 BHK Apartment
Chandkheda,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarvottamnagar, Ahmedabad

Motera
7 people rated this locality
4.75
7,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Acher
1 people rated this locality
5
6,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kali
1 people rated this locality
5
8,283