Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in BR Poonam Pride

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by B R Developer

4, 5 BHK Villas

14

12 Acres

Poonam Pride is a magnificent project especially designed to fulfill the requirements and desires of the residents. The project exudes elegance and beauty. The simplicity of architecture, flawless quality and several complimentary amenities are designed to suit the trendy and luxurious lifestyle of the residents. The spacious and multi-sized apartments are surrounded by spectacular greenery and the edifice is in close proximity to all the necessities of everyday life. The project is inspired by the perfect blend of aesthetics and architecture. Based on this unique design sensibility, one can easily make the smart decision of investing in this project for better future prospects. Furthermore, the fact that this luxurious property is Vastu friendly and offers unimaginable space, cross ventilation for natural light and breeze and privacy becomes the icing on the cake, making the project very tempting....Read more
Tennis Court
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
+23
BR Poonam Pride Project Images
ME
Mahadev Estate
Play video
1/44
Resale
BR Poonam Pride
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
1/25
Resale
BR Poonam Pride
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
3870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
GP
GANADHISH PROPERTY
Play video
1/32
Resale
BR Poonam Pride
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TRP MallPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
MP
Meldi Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
BR Poonam Pride
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PR
PRISHA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
BR Poonam Pride
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
3825 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
BR Poonam Pride
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
3830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Krishna Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalClose to Temp...+ More
AP
Aditya Property
1/29
Resale
BR Poonam Pride
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
3825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
K
Kiran.thakkar26
1/43
Resale
BR Poonam Pride
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
E
Ekaantarealty
1/24
Resale
BR Poonam Pride
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community