Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Resale in Swati Chrysantha

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Swati Procon pvt ltd

3 BHK Apartment

8

2 Acres

Swati Chrysantha is an upcoming housing project at Shela in Shela, being developed by Swati Procon pvt ltd. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Swati Chrysantha encompasses amenities such as Children's Play Area, Basketball Court, Landscaped Garden, Gymnasium and Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Reading Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Air Conditioned
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
+35
Swati Chrysantha Project Images
PR
PRISHA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundUtility ShopsChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DD
Dwelling Desire
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Shreeji Reality
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
SR
Satnam Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
Satnam Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2940 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/42
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecuritySmart Home
Updated
2d ago
NS
Nirva Space
1/25
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
AH
APNA HOMES AHMEDABAD
1/45
New Booking
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma CenterChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
C
Ceobrickroots
1/27
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KR
KOOVIRA REALTY
1/48
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
MR
Mahaveer Realty
1/35
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
6d ago
TS
Total Solutions Advisory
1/38
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JA
JAY AMBE REALTOR
1/34
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Nisarg B
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kevendra Khedle
Owner
1/4
Resale
Swati Chrysantha
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago