More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Rabarivas, Old Wadaj, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rabarivas? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rabarivas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rabarivas, Old Wadaj, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Abhishree One (858 sq.ft)
Abhishree Infra
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Old Wadaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Rabarivas)

AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 4262 - 4917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3060 - 3131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
4.6 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rabarivas

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
2.94 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
4.99 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
5.30 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
5.71 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
RB
RB Builders
1/8
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AA
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
1/20
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vasna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.16 K/sq.ydSizes: 233 - 242 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
7.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/40
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClub HouseGymnasium
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Nami Realties
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandlodia

1 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 45.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.06 L - 57.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Rabarivas

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
AA
AAROHI AVINYA
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/17
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati- 0.8 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Mana Shah
Owner
1/14
5.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HK School of Foreign Languages- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmShreyas Metro Station- 3 kmReal Paprika Amba...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rabarivas, Ahmedabad

Sastri Nagar
5,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghanshyam Nagar
10,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hridaya Kunj
8,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rabarivas, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishree One
3 BHK Apartment
Old Wadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Art Nirman Shree Vishnudhara Aashiyana
Property
Old Wadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
1.12 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leela Anali Heights Rang Milan
3 BHK Apartment
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CMP Fortune 94
3 BHK Apartment
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vishnudhara Nidhi Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiradhan Suviral Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ranip,Ahmedabad
65.0 L-68.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Westport Money Plant Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
55.15 L-77.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalinsheel Shalin Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And H Aadish Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Nava Vadaj,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rabarivas, Ahmedabad

Old Wadaj
1 people rated this locality
4
6,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft