Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Gala Swing

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
by Gala Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

Gala Swing is a magnificent residential project clubbed with contemporary style ensuring a blissful lifestyle filled with joy and happiness. These picture perfect homes are aesthetically designed to offer you adequate privacy and optimum space utilization. The houses are welcomed with open landscaped gardens that gradually unite you with the beauty of nature. Discover what fine living truly means and welcome home abundant of joy, comfort, privacy and togetherness. Share a lovely living experience with your beloved family and enjoy the true essence of life in a world of privileges at Gala Swing....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Staff Quarter
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+6
NP
Nivaas Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Gala Swing
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to TempleChildren Play Area
GP
GANADHISH PROPERTY
1/3
Resale
Gala Swing
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
Play video
1/16
Resale
Gala Swing
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rajiv Shah
Play video
1/29
Resale
Gala Swing
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
ER
EquityAcre Real Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Gala Swing
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsClose to Metro Station...+ More
C
Ceobrickroots
1/12
Verified
Resale
Gala Swing
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/9
Resale
Gala Swing
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/9
Resale
Gala Swing
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/8
Resale
Gala Swing
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/8
Resale
Gala Swing
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/8
Resale
Gala Swing
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago