More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in J - Block, South Bopal, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in J - Block? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in J - Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in J - Block, South Bopal, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4780 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa (2925 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
SOBO Evara (1793 sq.ft)
TRUE VALUE REALTY
1/26
New Booking
SOBO Evara
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
4780 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Veeha HospitalCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/14
Resale
Siddhi Aarohi Villa
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S7
SOBO 70 Projects LLP
1/8

2, 4 BHK Flats in South Bopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SI
Siddhi Infralink
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villas in South Bopal

Possession: Jul, 2006