Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Gala Aria

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by Gala Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

Gala Group has launched Gala Aria, a residential housing project located in Bopal at Bopal. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 1113.0 sq ft. Gala Aria is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Ahmedabad District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool....Read more
Volleyball Court
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+22
Gala Aria Project Images
VS
Vishal Shah
Locality Champion
1/45
Resale
Gala Aria
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedUtility Shops24*7 Security
KP
Kartik Patel
1/34
Verified
Resale
Gala Aria
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/29
Resale
Gala Aria
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
C
Ceobrickroots
1/23
Resale
Gala Aria
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CR
Choice Realty
1/32
Resale
Gala Aria
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/28
Resale
Gala Aria
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/29
Resale
Gala Aria
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/28
Resale
Gala Aria
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/28
Resale
Gala Aria
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
TV
The Vogue Realty
1/28
Resale
Gala Aria
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
VATSAL PATEL
Owner
1/27
Resale
Gala Aria
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
Punit Dhinoja
Owner
1/34
Resale
Gala Aria
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup