More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 582

Flats for Sale in Shirdi, Ahmednagar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shirdi? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shirdi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Shirdi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shirdi, Ahmednagar - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Kedgaon, Ahmednagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Dharmadhikari Mala, Savedi
10 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sai Nagar, Shirdi
Residential Plot (807 sq.ft)
₹6.99 L
Shirdi
2 BHK Independent House (558 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Gajanan Colony, MIDC
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Savedi, Ahmednagar
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Savedi
2 BHK Independent House (560 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kedgaon
2 BHK Flat (639 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Kedgaon, Ahmednagar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Savedi
...Read more
Sampat Sonawane
1/16
79.77 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Nilesh Patil
Owner
1/7
74.81 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Jitendra
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saibaba English Medium school- 1.5 kmShri Sai Baba Hospital- 0.5 kmHotel Sai Chhatra- 0.1 kmCity Market Shirdi- 0....+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sanjay Shrivastav
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Omkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 558 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in MIDC for Rs. 6000000
69.95 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent High School Ahilyanagar- 0.1 kmDr. Vikhe Patil Memorial Hospital- 4.1 kmSuvidha Restaurant and snacks ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Savedi for Rs. 2900000
74.69 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Samarth Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmAsian Noble Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKohinoor Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AG
Adinath Gaikwad
1/12
74.69 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Akash Subhash Palve
Owner
1/3
79.77 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ambika Vidyalaya, Kedgaon Devi- 0.2 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologi...+ More
Prithviraj Chandan
Owner
1/6
79.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Santosh Tarle
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sri Apartment, Savedi for Rs. 2200000
74.69 km away
Resale
Sri Apartment
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmRTC X Roads Metro Station- 2 kmBawarchi R...+ More
Sampat Sonawane
1/16
79.77 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SHUBHAM
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kedgaon for Rs. 6000000
79.77 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RAJENDRA CHAND
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Londhe
Owner
1/2
79.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
5875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhausaheb Firodiya High School- 0.1 kmDr. Harshawardhan Tanwar | Satalkar Lotus Superspeciality Hospital | Best Urologist in...+ More
Sampat Sonawane
1/18
79.77 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Shailesh Londhe
Owner
1/4
79.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshay Dake
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Savedi for Rs. 2700000
74.69 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SL
Shri Laxmi Developers Aurangabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Shrikrushna Vihaar
87.45 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tisgaon, Pathardi, Ahmednagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MR
Mithila Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Orchid
128.05 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shrigonda, Ahmednagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
DM
Dilip Motilalji Chordia
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundarmoti Residency
80.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Armoured Corps Center, Ahmednagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SV
Sai Venkatesh Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Swapnapurti
96.48 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pathardi, Ahmednagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
JD
Jsm Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Jsm Balaji Heights
142.24 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jamkhed, Ahmednagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VG
Vision Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Stellar Heights
74.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chahurana Kh, Ahmednagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SA
Shubh Anand Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Anand Vista
78.76 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maniknagar, Ahmednagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
SC
Saikrupa Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Saikrupa Shri Ram Towers