More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chachiyawas, Ajmer - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chachiyawas? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chachiyawas. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Chachiyawas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chachiyawas)

R
Rajwada
1/18
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
R
Rajwada
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
R
Rajwada
1/5
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart Home24*7 SecurityGated Community
Jff
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 5.9 kmBurger...+ More
R
Rajwada
1/3
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingSmart Home
M
Mayank
1/4
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
M
Mayank
1/3
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹12.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
M
Mayank
1/4
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.yd
2400 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmBurger...+ More
R
Rajwada
1/11
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
M
Mayank
1/2
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 4.5 kmBurger...+ More
M
Mayank
1/2
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GS
G S Dreamhome LLP
1/3
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Makadwali, Ajmer

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 - 590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Ravi Singh Shaktawat
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 6.6 kmBurger...+ More
Ankit Bohra
Owner
1/3
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
AR
Aravali Realhomes LLP
1/10
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Makadwali, Ajmer

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 421 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Harish Saraswat
Owner
1/12
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
AA
Ajmer Aashiyana Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makadwali, Ajmer

1 BHK Flat
₹6.95 L - 7.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.9 L - 11.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Sharma G
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 L
Avg. price: ₹43.00/sq.ft
10799 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Aravali Realhomes LLP
1/20
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makadwali, Ajmer

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
ML
Mohan Lal Dhilliwal
1/2
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Makadwali, Ajmer

1239 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1542 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2124 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chachiyawas, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Apeksha City Ajmer
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
25.0 L-2.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G S Lake Avenue
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Happy Vidhyashry Block C
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghav Vihar
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delight Happy Vidhyashry Block A
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Nagar
Property
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Colony
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Vidhyashry Block D
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Vihar
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar Block A
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chachiyawas, Ajmer

Makadwali
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft