More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 400

Flats for Sale in Chachiyawas, Ajmer - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chachiyawas? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chachiyawas. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Chachiyawas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chachiyawas, Ajmer - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
kotra
Residential Plot (1123 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Dhola Bhata Colony
1 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹67.57 L
Makadwali, Ajmer
2 BHK Independent House (432 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
kotra, Ajmer
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Ghooghra
1 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Madanganj, Kishangarh
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Makadwali, Ajmer
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹95.1 L
Vaishali Nagar, Ajmer
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Ajmer
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Makadwali, Ajmer
...Read more
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
13.78 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Maharana Pratap Nagar, Ajmer - CBSE- 0.9 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre ...+ More
Manish
Owner
1123 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhola Bhata Colony, Ajmer
14.8 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mayo College Girls' School- 0.1 kmJeena Sikho Lifecare Limited (NABH Accredited Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital) On Panel RGHS...+ More
Owner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Makadwali for Rs. 6756773
5.89 km away
Resale
₹67.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 6.6 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Papan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 432 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in kotra for Rs. 2000000
13.78 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
1/6
6.99 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti.....The School- 0.1 kmJanana Hospital Ajmer- 0.1 kmGorband Garden Restaurant- 0...+ More
Monu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Madanganj for Rs. 1200000
17.4 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.S.S. Public School- 0.1 kmY.N. Hospital(Yagy Naryan Singh Hospital)- 3 kmPaharia Sweets & Namkeen & Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/9
3.73 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESE...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/12
10.45 km away
New Booking
₹95.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to KSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENT...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/7
10.45 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajwada
1/18
3.31 km away
New Booking
G S Dream Homz
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
R
Rajwada
1/5
4.13 km away
Resale
Aravali Homes
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart Home24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
R
Rajwada
1/3
4.21 km away
New Booking
Ajmer Shree Vatika
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
R
Rajwada
3.73 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
12.32 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
Himanshu Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vaishali Nagar for Rs. 10500000
10.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
11.01 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Lakhdatar Property Rent Lease Services
1/2
11.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train R...+ More
Deepak
Owner
13.24 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - ...+ More
M
Mayank
1/8
12.91 km away
Resale
Samriddhi Florence
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/24
3.31 km away
New Booking
G S Dream Homz
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/5
3.73 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/8
5.51 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/8
5.51 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/5
3.73 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹35.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/4
5.51 km away
New Booking
Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹17.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
M
Mayank
1/7
18.09 km away
New Booking
Test Project Ajmer Test Event Ajmer
RERA
₹12.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/5
3.73 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/7
3.73 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chachiyawas, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Apeksha City Ajmer
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
25.0 L-2.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G S Lake Avenue
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Happy Vidhyashry Block C
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghav Vihar
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delight Happy Vidhyashry Block A
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Nagar
Property
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Colony
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Vidhyashry Block D
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Vihar
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar Block A
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chachiyawas, Ajmer

Makadwali
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft