Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

New Residential Projects in Chachiyawas, Ajmer - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chachiyawas? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Chachiyawas. Choose from 13+ new & upcoming projects in Chachiyawas. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chachiyawas, Ajmer - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Pushkar, Ajmer
Nirala Hills (1280 sq.ft)
₹41.48 L - 67.74 L
Pragati Nagar, Ajmer
Sambhav Shri Navkar Prime
Price on Request
Gegal, Ajmer
Aravali Homes (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Makadwali, Ajmer
...Read more
SN
Satya Narain Maheshwari
Gallery Cover Pic of Parvati Nagar
7.04 km away

Property in Ghooghra, Ajmer

Possession: Mar, 2024
NB
Neha Bhati
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ji Vihar
22.18 km away

Property in Daurai Rural, Ajmer

Possession: Mar, 2024
SC
Sunita Choudhary
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Nagar Block A
7.01 km away

Property in Ghooghra, Ajmer

Possession: Dec, 2024
DR
Deepak Raidas
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshvanatha Colony
12.5 km away

Property in Ganj, Ajmer

Possession: Nov, 2025
HR
Happy Realsquare LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Brijbhoomi Extension
7.04 km away

Property in Gagwana, Ajmer

Possession: Jan, 2026
GD
Geeta Devi
Gallery Cover Pic of Geeta Residency I
4.41 km away

Property in Kayad, Ajmer

Possession: Jun, 2027
SA
SGD And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of SGD Guru Abhay Grand
14.53 km away

Property in Pushkar, Ajmer

Possession: Jan, 2024
NP
Nirala Projects Private Limited
1/17
13.59 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pragati Nagar, Ajmer

2 BHK Flat
₹41.48 L - 41.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.62 L - 57.69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹67.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sambhav Affordable Housing LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhav Shri Navkar Prime
14.11 km away

Property in Gegal, Ajmer

Possession: Jun, 2020
AR
Aravali Realhomes LLP
1/3
4.13 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makadwali, Ajmer

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
GS
G S Dreamhome LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Dream Homz
3.31 km away

Property in Makadwali, Ajmer

Possession: May, 2021
KC
Kapish Colonizers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Muskan City
17.38 km away

Property in Madanganj, Kishangarh

DI
Deepmala Infraestate And Towns Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepmala Residency
11.46 km away

Property in Civil Lines, Ajmer

Possession: Jun, 2023
AP
Ansal Properties And Infrastructure Limited
8.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gegal, Ajmer

899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PI
Project in Ajmer
1/10
17.05 km away

1, 2, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Madanganj, Kishangarh

Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
CS
Castle Superstructures LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Castle Atlantis
7.57 km away

Property in Makadwali, Ajmer

Possession: Jul, 2027
MR
Merwara Realty Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Merwara Avenue One
6.51 km away

Property in Makadwali, Ajmer