More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 398

Flats for Sale in Hathi Bhata, Ajmer - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hathi Bhata? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hathi Bhata. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hathi Bhata, Ajmer - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (880 sq.ft)
₹43.9 L
Chachiyawas, Ajmer
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Pragati Nagar, Ajmer
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Chachiyawas, Ajmer
Agricultural Land (899 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Kundan Nagar
9 BHK Independent House (3070 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Hathi Bhata
12 BHK Independent House (828 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Nagra, Ajmer
3 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Awana, Kishangarh
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Patel Nagar, Prithviraj Nagar, Kishangarh
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹68.64 L
Civil Lines, Ajmer
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Adarsh Nagar
...Read more
Rahul Sharma
Owner
1/4
12.47 km away
Resale
Apeksha City Ajmer
RERA
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragya Devi Public School- 7 kmB R shastri Hospital Ajmer- 0.1 kmHotel Vanshika Garden & Restaurant- 0.4 kmDmart- ...+ More
Kanha Realtors
1/8
12.57 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragya Devi Public School- 7.2 kmB R shastri Hospital Ajmer- 0.3 kmHotel Vanshika Garden & Restaurant- 0.6 kmDmart...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Syed Wasim
Owner
1.86 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train R...+ More
Arunmehra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3070 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Hathi Bhata for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹781.00/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Krishna Singh
Owner
1/3
2.21 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Paul's Sr. sec. School Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The ...+ More
Abhishek Jaju
Owner
1/2
25.91 km away
Resale
Lovely Kishangarh Pride
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPet Allowed
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/18
1.12 km away
New Booking
Chandra Moli S S Residency
RERA
₹68.64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
DAMAN DUTT
Owner
1/3
1.71 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant- ...+ More
Syed Wasim
Owner
25.33 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.S.S. Public School- 0.1 kmY.N. Hospital(Yagy Naryan Singh Hospital)- 0.1 kmPaharia Sweets & Namkeen & Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
DU
Demo User
Gallery Cover Image of 1323 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kaisar Ganj for Rs. 12300000
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Deepanshu
Owner
920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ghooghra, Ajmer
8.12 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanskriti.....The School- 0.1 kmJanana Hospital Ajmer- 5.1 kmGorband Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmDmart- 0.1 km
Kamal
Owner
2246 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Daurai Rural, Ajmer
8.95 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
2246 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DPS School Ajmer- 5.3 kmHappy Life Multispeciality Hospital Ajmer- 6.3 kmK D Resort- 0.1 kmSiddhi Vinayak Complex-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Chaya Ubhayakar
Owner
1/4
3.71 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant- 0.1 kmVega Mall-...+ More
Hitesh
Owner
396 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pahar Ganj, Ajmer
1.86 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - ...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
9.68 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brahma Savitri Ved Vidyapeeth, Pushkar- 1.5 kmVEDANGA AYURVEDA & PANCHAKARMA HOSPITAL- 3.6 kmRainbow Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Vishnu
Owner
1/6
12.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Apeksha City Ajmer
RERA
₹12.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing24*7 Security
Mithilesh Kumar
Owner
1/12
15.22 km away
Resale
Aravali Homes
RERA
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nasirabad- 5.5 kmJay Ambay Bhojnalay- 0.4 km
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jatiya for Rs. 10000000
15.37 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
All Saints Senior Secondary School : Best School in Ajmer- 0.1 kmSatellite Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/26
4.88 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityVastu Compliant
M
Mayank
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ghooghra for Rs. 20000006
7.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti.....The School- 0.1 kmJanana Hospital Ajmer- 0.1 kmGorband Garden Restaurant- 0...+ More
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/9
8.85 km away
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESE...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
9.25 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti.....The School- 0.1 kmJanana Hospital Ajmer- 4 kmGorband Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmDmart- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Hathi Bhata, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Apeksha City Ajmer
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
25.0 L-2.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G S Lake Avenue
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Castle Atlantis
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delight Park
Residential Plots
Gagwana,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DefineD Meadows Villas
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Park Block A
Residential Plots
Gagwana,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Colony
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Ganpati Vihar
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Vidhyashry Block D
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delight Happy Vidhyashry Block E
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hathi Bhata, Ajmer

5,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
4,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft