0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

House for Sale in Ajmer under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
Dream Aashiyana
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Jff
Owner
1/3
Resale
Ajmer Shree Vatika
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 5.9 kmBurger...+ More
M
Mayank
1/9
Resale
Test Project Ajmer Test Event Ajmer
RERA
₹5.86 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
DAMAN DUTT
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant- ...+ More
Ishwar Bairwa
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmBravia Eco Hotel- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Pawan Khorwal
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Genius Convent School- 0.6 kmSatellite Hospital- 0.1 kmHandi Restaurant- 0.1 kmAjmer Tower- 0.1 km
Jagdish Prasad
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 0.1 kmJeena Sikho Lifecare Limited (NABH Accredited Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital) On Panel RGHS, CGHS, CAPF-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Deepak
Owner
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Krishna Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Paul's Sr. sec. School Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jeetpal Singh
Owner
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Shubham Vaishnav
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 6.6 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
Mohit Sharma
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Santosh Khurana
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Krishna Gopal Sankhla
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Rudra Pratap
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Lakshya Sharma
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Diksha
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Sonia Bhojwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 989 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhola Bhata Colony for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayo College Girls' School- 0.1 kmJeena Sikho Lifecare Limited (NABH Accredited Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital) On Panel RGHS...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vipul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1230 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Munshi Colony for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy- 0.1 kmJai Clinic Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Restaurant & Cafe- 0.1 kmGanpati Plaza- 0.1 km
Vinita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kundan Nagar for Rs. 7999999
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Juhi Tahiliani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 196 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramganj for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints Senior Secondary School : Best School in Ajmer- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi -...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ajmer, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Apeksha City Ajmer
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
25.0 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas
Makarwali,Ajmer
65.08 L-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ajmer, Ajmer

Pushkar
10 people rated this locality
4.18
1,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Vardai Nagar
2,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Makadwali
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar
5,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
16,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
kotra
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
4,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chachiyawas
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundan Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft