0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

House for Sale in Ajmer under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CEN...+ More
M
Mayank
1/2
New Booking
Ajmer Vatika Pride
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to KSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE
M
Mayank
1/9
Resale
Test Project Ajmer Test Event Ajmer
RERA
₹5.86 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Sandeep Barupal
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
DAMAN DUTT
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ishwar Bairwa
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmBravia Eco Hotel- 0.1 kmCine ...+ More
Deepak
Owner
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Trai...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Krishna Gopal Sankhla
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Genius Convent School- 0.6 kmSatellite Hospital- 0.1 kmHandi Restaurant- 0.1 kmAjmer Tower- 0.1 km
Pawan Khorwal
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Lakshya Sharma
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Shubham Vaishnav
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 6.6 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCity Squar...+ More
Jagdish Prasad
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 0.1 kmJeena Sikho Lifecare Limited (NABH Accredited Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital) On Panel RGHS, CGHS, CAPF- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Diksha
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Shahrukh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Railway Colony for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restauran...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Juhi Tahiliani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 196 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramganj for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints Senior Secondary School : Best School in Ajmer- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Tra...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sumit Ramrakhyani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 436 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pahar Ganj for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Rishika Jatiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kishangarh Rural for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.S.S. Public School- 0.1 kmY.N. Hospital(Yagy Naryan Singh Hospital)- 0.1 kmPaharia Sweets & Namkeen & Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sonia Bhojwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 989 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhola Bhata Colony for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayo College Girls' School- 0.1 kmJeena Sikho Lifecare Limited (NABH Accredited Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital) On Panel RGHS, CGHS, ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayanand Colony for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen Mary's Girl's School- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmKesar- 0.1 kmVega ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Arunmehra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3070 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Hathi Bhata for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹781.00/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ajmer, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Apeksha City Ajmer
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
25.0 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas
Makarwali,Ajmer
65.08 L-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ajmer, Ajmer

Pushkar
10 people rated this locality
4.18
1,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar
5,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makadwali
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Vardai Nagar
2,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
4,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
16,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
kotra
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chachiyawas
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundan Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft