Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Resale Houses in Subhash Nagar, Ajmer

Sort by:
Relevance
Jff
Owner
1/3
9.79 km away
Resale
Ajmer Shree Vatika
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 5.9 kmBurger...+ More
M
Mayank
1/9
26.11 km away
Resale
Test Project Ajmer Test Event Ajmer
RERA
₹5.86 L
Avg. price: ₹183.00/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Mohit Sharma
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - ...+ More
Sandeep Barupal
Owner
1/23
2.83 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
DAMAN DUTT
Owner
1/3
0.77 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant- ...+ More
Deepak
Owner
0.99 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Ishwar Bairwa
Owner
1/4
4.71 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmBravia Eco Hotel- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Pawan Khorwal
Owner
1/8
3.98 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Genius Convent School- 0.6 kmSatellite Hospital- 0.1 kmHandi Restaurant- 0.1 kmAjmer Tower- 0.1 km
Jagdish Prasad
Owner
1/12
1.26 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 0.1 kmJeena Sikho Lifecare Limited (NABH Accredited Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital) On Panel RGHS, CGHS, CAPF-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Krishna Singh
Owner
1/3
0.56 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Paul's Sr. sec. School Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jeetpal Singh
Owner
2.09 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
SAMARTH SHARMA
Owner
1/2
3.5 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Pankaj Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/2
3.4 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints Senior Secondary School : Best School in Ajmer- 0.1 kmSatellite Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant...+ More
Santosh Khurana
Owner
1/18
5.25 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mohit R Kumar
Owner
1/6
5.85 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
Krishna Gopal Sankhla
Owner
3.98 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Lakshya Sharma
Owner
1/11
3.98 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Rudra Pratap
Owner
1/8
6.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Vaishnav
Owner
1/22
8.36 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 6.6 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
Diksha
Owner
1/4
1.2 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Juhi Tahiliani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 196 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramganj for Rs. 5500000
2.59 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints Senior Secondary School : Best School in Ajmer- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi -...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sonia Bhojwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 989 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhola Bhata Colony for Rs. 5700000
2.32 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayo College Girls' School- 0.1 kmJeena Sikho Lifecare Limited (NABH Accredited Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital) On Panel RGHS...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Arunmehra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3070 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Hathi Bhata for Rs. 2400000
1.66 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹781.00/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train R...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Apeksha City Ajmer
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
25.0 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas
Makarwali,Ajmer
65.08 L-1.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Ajmer

Railway Quarters
3 people rated this locality
3.67
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaisar Ganj
367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
7,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundan Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramganj
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhajan Ganj
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhola Bhata Colony
3,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dargah Bazar
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diggi Bazaar
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathi Bhata
5,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft