0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 265

Flats for Sale in Ajmer under 1 Crore - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/12
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Janana Hospital AjmerPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/6
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESE...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/12
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Janana Hospital AjmerChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/8
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹652.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Janana Hospital AjmerPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/3
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/7
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/5
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/5
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹34.02 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/4
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹45.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Queen Mary's Girl's School- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmKesar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
All Saints Senior Secondary School : Best School in Ajmer- 0.1 kmSatellite Hospital- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train Restaurant...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.S.S. Public School- 0.1 kmY.N. Hospital(Yagy Naryan Singh Hospital)- 3 kmPaharia Sweets & Namkeen & Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
All Saints Senior Secondary School : Best School in Ajmer- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital J.L.N. Campus Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi -...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Maharana Pratap Nagar, Ajmer - CBSE- 0.9 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre ...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti.....The School- 0.1 kmJanana Hospital Ajmer- 4 kmGorband Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmDmart- 0.1 km
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vinita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kundan Nagar for Rs. 7999999
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/7
New Booking
Shalimar Chandrakala Vihar
RERA
₹28.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 6.6 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rashtriya Military School Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmRasoi - The Train R...+ More
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/14
New Booking
Aashiyana The City Vatika Elite
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DA
Dream Aashiyana
1/21
New Booking
Aravali Homes 2
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anselm's Sr. Sec. School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - ...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/14
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1536702
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹15.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Subin Housing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saarth Pratham, Pragati Nagar for Rs. 1619351
Resale
Saarth Pratham
RERA
₹16.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ajmer, Ajmer

Residential Lands for Sale in Apeksha City Ajmer
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
25.0 L-2.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G S Lake Avenue
Residential Plots
Chachiyawas,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas
Makarwali,Ajmer
65.08 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Castle Atlantis
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunderam Satyam Shivam
2 BHK Apartment
Agrasen Nagar,Kishangarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Test Project Ajmer Test1
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Independent Floor,Apartments
Madanganj,Kishangarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delight Park
Residential Plots
Gagwana,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DefineD Meadows Villas
Property
Makadwali,Ajmer
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Park Block A
Residential Plots
Gagwana,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Test Project Ajmer Ptest1
1, 2, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Madanganj,Kishangarh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ajmer, Ajmer

Pushkar
10 people rated this locality
4.18
1,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft