Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Vaishali Nagar, Ajmer

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Samridhi Dream Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Dilkaur Avenue

Property in Vaishali Nagar

Possession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishali Nagar)

M
Mayank
1/4
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.yd
2400 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CEN...+ More
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 L
Avg. price: ₹580.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 L
Avg. price: ₹440.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M
Mayank
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to KSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE
M
Mayank
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.43 L
Avg. price: ₹686.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
M
Mayank
1/3
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹12.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
M
Mayank
1/4
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Jff
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Senior Secondary School, Ajmer- 0.1 kmKSHETRAPAL HOSPITAL MULTISPECIALITY & RESEARCH CENTRE- 5.9 kmBurger King- 0...+ More
CG
CRS Group
1/27
2.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Makadwali

2 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L - 35.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹37.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.24 L - 55.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Rajeev Godra
Owner
1/24
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen Mary's Girl's School- 0.9 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmKesar- 0.1 kmVega ...+ More
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Maharana Pratap Nagar, Ajmer - CBSE- 1.2 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer-...+ More
UB
Unique Builders
1/2
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in kotra

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Ajmer

Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Dilkaur Avenue
Property
Vaishali Nagar,Ajmer
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Regal Apartments
Property
Vaishali Nagar,Ajmer