Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Resale properties in Shivsena Nagar, Akola

Sort by:
Relevance
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.02 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to School
Updated
4d ago
SHOEBKHAN
Owner
1/10
1.67 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ajay Pathak
Owner
1/3
3.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Sunil Wankhade
Owner
1/2
5.07 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Manasvi Gawande
Owner
1/11
4.9 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Santosh Ashture
Owner
1/8
1.05 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Gaurav
Owner
1/7
1.97 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Subhojyoti Roy
Owner
1/3
3.82 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Apple Marketing Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Radhakisan Plots for Rs. 5100000
1.97 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SchoolClose to HospitalClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Meena Cp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jatharpeth for Rs. 4000000
4.19 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shivsena Nagar, Akola

Nafees Bagh
1,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shivsena Nagar, Akola

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivsena Nagar,Akola
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivsena Nagar, Akola

Old City
5,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sindhi Colony
500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Nagar
29,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Renuka Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dahigaon Gawande
2 people rated this locality
5
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhandaraj BK
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malipura
3,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
2,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Peth
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phadke Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.