Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Independent Villas for Sale in Bamansure, Alibag

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
13800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Isprava Ocaso Vaddo
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
VS
Viren Shah
1/5
New Booking
Isprava Ocaso Vaddo
RERA
₹11.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
4345 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/12
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
7535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹33.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft
12033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/11
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sogaon, Raigad

4 BHK Villa
₹8.94 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹13.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/11
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/12
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹9.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/28
1.49 km away
New Booking
Emaar Casa Venero
RERA
₹8.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.83k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/26
1.49 km away
New Booking
Emaar Casa Venero
RERA
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/28
1.49 km away
New Booking
Emaar Casa Venero
RERA
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
6735 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
1/28
1.49 km away
New Booking
Emaar Casa Venero
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
6058 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/8
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹24.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.09k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
1/28
2.41 km away
New Booking
Iraah Excelencia Bungalow
RERA
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
8502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VS
Viren Shah
1/6
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/10
6.49 km away
Resale
Express Interiors Inner Circle Phase 2
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.55k/sq.ft
4697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/30
3.21 km away
Resale
Iraah Elanza Bungalow
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
3840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/9
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹16.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower BackupUtility Shops
AG
Amit Gupta
Locality Champion
1/7
2.94 km away
New Booking
₹24.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.3k/sq.ft
6700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityPower Backup
VS
Viren Shah
1/9
8.55 km away
New Booking
Satellite 7 Kolgaon Phase 1
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
5657 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/8
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.53k/sq.ft
3623 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Kartik
Owner
1/9
8.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
IL
Iraah Lifespaces
1/6
3.21 km away

4 BHK Villa in Zirad, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
IL
Iraah Lifespaces
1/9
2.41 km away

4 BHK Villa in Satirje, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
TL
Tropicana Leisure Hospitality Pvt Ltd
1/8
9.08 km away

4 BHK Villa in Divi Parangi, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.49k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/3
8.66 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Pantnagar, Alibag

5900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.13 Cr
7900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bamansure, Alibag

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Casa Venero
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sogaon,Raigad
8.94 Cr-13.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bamansure, Alibag

Kihim
8,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satirje
25,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agarsure
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Munawali
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zirad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
46,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thal
34,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nevedar Navagaon
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navgaon
34,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mule
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagaon
5,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.15%
Fall in last 1 Year