Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Bodani, Alibag

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
7535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around