Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Ready to Move Properties in Chendhare, Alibag

Sort by:
Relevance
SAKTHIVEL
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Shreepad
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Prasad
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ankit Apartment
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.00/sq.ft
50000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.9 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3 kmDarao, Pathik B...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kartik
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater Supply
RL
Royals Land
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
100000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
MD
MVK Developers
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chendhare, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
₹20.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹48.44 K/sq.mtPossession: Apr, 2025
AR
Acons Realtors
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/3

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Pantnagar, Alibag

5900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.13 Cr
7900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
JI
Jog Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Jog Plaza

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shri Swami Samartha Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
PC
Prasanna Champalal Lodha
Residential Lands for Sale in Prasanna Lodha

Residential Land / Plots in Chendhare, Alibag

999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SP
Sarch Properties Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarch Shivam

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pantnagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shrem Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chendhare, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
BV
Balaji Vishwakarma Associates

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Prasfulla Manjarekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 565 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chendhare for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MANNSMEET DENTAL CARE AND COUNSELING CENTER- 2.2 kmHotel Tushar Nx- 0.1 kmAlibaug Bus Stand- 1.8 km
Updated
1d ago
Meehir Deoraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chendhare for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagaon High School- 0.1 kmRanawade Hospital.- 0.1 kmHotel Tushar Nx- 0.1 kmAlibaug Bus Stand- 1.3 km
Tanmay Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 610 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deep Shiv Mahima, Vidya Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Deep Shiv Mahima
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1235 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vidya Nagar for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Vedant

1 BHK Flat in Chavle Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
AR
Acons Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Acons Oriana

1 RK Flat in Pantnagar, Alibag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Pratham

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shri Swami Samartha Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
KR
Kulkarni Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulkarni Shubhada CHS

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SE
Sainath Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Shivsai Residency

1 BHK Flat in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
₹10.07 L - 15.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
VB
Vishwashanti Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwashanti Gajakarnaka Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MB
Mhatre Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mhatre Vivanta Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SB
Shardul Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shardul Hari Tara Complex Phase 1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
KR
Kulkarni Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulkarni Yashda CHS

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
DE
Deep Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Shiv Mahima

1 BHK Flat in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
PD
Padmaja Developers Alibag
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmaja Vaibhav CHSP

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
BV
Balaji Vishwakarma Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Palms Phase 1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻