Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kihim, Alibag

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
Madhur Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhur Residency

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kihim

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Kihim)

IL
Iraah Lifespaces
1/9
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Satirje

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 5873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
IL
Iraah Lifespaces
1/6
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Zirad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 74056 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Raveshia Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in Raveshia The Elysian
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mule

5480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
27443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AB
Aditya Buildcon Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Reserve Bank Employees Kaustubh Chs LTD
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navgaon

1 RK Flat
₹30.49 L - 31.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L - 60.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 771 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Vijayalakshmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayalakshmi Jagtap Apartment
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Zirad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 289 - 438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SI
Swasti Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Swasti Lotus
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Zirad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 197 - 336 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
KB
Kankeshwara Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Kankeshwara Buildcon Vrindavan
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 258 - 492 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SO
Sang O Khist Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sang O Khist Serendipity Phase 1
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dhokawade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 1948 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kihim, Alibag

Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Paradiso Bay
Property
Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metr Bharadi Residency
Property