Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Talkar Nagar, Alibag

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Talkar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Talkar Nagar, Alibag - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Riddhi New Jadhav Apartment (350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talkar Nagar, Alibag
Rasika Shrida Residency (351 sq.ft)
₹52.3 L
Talkar Nagar, Alibag
...Read more
RD
Riddhi Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi New Jadhav Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Talkar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
RC
Rasika Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Rasika Shrida Residency

2 BHK Flat in Talkar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹33.64 L - 49.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021