More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 254

Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Alibag - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Nagar? Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidya Nagar. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Vidya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Alibag - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dynamix Aqua Suites (332 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bagmala, Alibag
Acons 54 Greens Phase 1 (214 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khandale, Alibag
Indraprastha Phase 2 Includes Building No 7 (307 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Varasoli, Alibag
Indraprastha Apartment (285 sq.ft)
₹14.82 L - 25.84 L
Varasoli, Alibag
Sagar Shree Sai Apartment (271 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Varasoli, Alibag
Griharaj Shivalay Residency (220 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Varasoli, Alibag
Shree Ramtanu Nilay 2 (171 sq.ft)
₹10.77 L - 18.93 L
Nagaon, Alibag
Sadanand Vaman Patil Vatsalya Residency
Price on Request
Chendhare, Alibag
Balaji Palms Phase 1 (316 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vidya Nagar, Alibag
Kulkarni Sukhada CHS (325 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vidya Nagar, Alibag
...Read more
DV
Dynamix Vacation Resorts Private Limited
1/2
8.46 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bagmala, Alibag

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AR
Acons Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Acons 54 Greens Phase 1
3.39 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Khandale, Alibag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
IA
Indraprastha Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprastha Apartment
1.1 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varasoli, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
₹14.82 L - 25.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.82 L - 25.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SC
Sagar Construction Alibaugh
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Shree Sai Apartment
1.26 km away

1 BHK Flat in Varasoli, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
GC
Griharaj Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Griharaj Shivalay Residency
1.11 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Varasoli, Alibag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SR
Shree Ramtanu Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ramtanu Nilay 2
6.39 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nagaon, Alibag

1 RK Flat
₹10.77 L - 12.63 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.04 L - 18.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
BV
Balaji Vishwakarma Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Palms Phase 1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
KR
Kulkarni Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulkarni Sukhada CHS

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AR
Acons Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Acons Tranquil
0.56 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Chendhare, Alibag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
AR
Acons Realtors
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/17
7.4 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SH
Samira House
Gallery Cover Pic of Samira Pavilions Villa
6.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Nagaon, Alibag

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/11
7.4 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/10
7.4 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/10
7.4 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/10
7.4 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/10
7.4 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/10
7.4 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/22
7.4 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/17
7.4 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/9
7.4 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/10
7.4 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
KC
Krish Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Krish Shivghanshyam Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

1 BHK Flat
₹26.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/3
7.4 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nagaon, Alibag

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/24
7.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nagaon, Alibag

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
WC
West Coast Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of West Coast Ozone Residency B Wing

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chendhare, Alibag

1 RK Flat
₹22.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.83 L - 32.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.58 L - 47.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DG
Dharti Group
1/4
5.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Navgaon, Alibag

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/3
0.28 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Pantnagar, Alibag

5900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.13 Cr
7900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

Sai Nagar
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mhatre Wadi
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Alibag

Gallery Cover Pic of Acons Prive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A Alibag Divine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mhatre Vivanta Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Palms
Property
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satellite 7 Kolgaon Phase 1
Property
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savitri Heritage
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shardul Hari Tara Complex Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulkarni Shubhada CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royals Plots in Alibag
Residential Plots
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
3.0 L-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elnube Lakshminarayan CHSL Proposed
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vidya Nagar,Alibag
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Nagar, Alibag

Chendhare
5,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chavle Nagar
6,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tivarekar Wadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.