Amit GuptaLocality Champion1/9New Booking4 BHK Villa in Zirad, Alibag ₹16.79 CrAvg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft6500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower BackupUtility ShopsContact
Amit GuptaLocality Champion1/7New Booking5 BHK Villa in Zirad, Alibag ₹24.99 CrAvg. price: ₹37.3k/sq.ft6700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityPower BackupContact
Vinod Mamtani1/30Resale5 BHK Villa in Zirad, Alibag Iraah Elanza Bungalow RERA₹12.0 CrAvg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft3840 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction Updated 3d agoContact
ILIraah Lifespaces1/6Iraah Elanza Bungalow RERA4 BHK Villa in Zirad, Alibag 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
VDVijayalakshmi DevelopersRequest ImagesVijayalakshmi Jagtap Apartment RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Zirad, Alibag 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2023Contact
SISwasti InfraRequest ImagesSwasti Lotus RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Zirad, Alibag 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2020Contact
Amit Gupta1/211.8 kms away6 BHK Villa in Satirje, Alibag ₹33.89 CrAvg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft12033 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityContact
Amit Gupta1/82.3 kms away4 BHK Villa in Agarsure, Alibag ₹24.79 CrAvg. price: ₹55.09k/sq.ft4500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupContact
Amit Gupta1/112.3 kms away4 BHK Villa in Agarsure, Alibag ₹10.0 CrAvg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft6500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityContact
ILIraah Lifespaces1/91.8 kms awayIraah Excelencia Bungalow RERA4 BHK Villa in Satirje, Alibag 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 5873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Viraj RaneOwner1/53.0 kms awayAgricultural Land in Bamansure, Alibag ₹4.5 CrAvg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft22106 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: David English Medium School- 0.1 kmHotel Samudra City- 0.1 kmChondhi Bus Station- 0.1 kmContact
VaishaliOwner1/214.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Kihim ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: S M Wadke High School- 0.7 kmKihim beach restaurant- 0.1 kmChondhi Bus Station- 1.4 kmContact
AratiOwnerRequest Images4.0 kms away10 BHK Independent House in Dhokawade, Alibag ₹16.0 CrAvg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft8712 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: B.N. High School (Babasaaheb Naajre)- 0.1 kmBoardwalk by Flamboyante- 0.1 kmSaralpul Bus Station- 4.2 kmContact
Sumit BhoirRequest Images4.0 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Dhokawade, Alibag ₹12.0 CrAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft40000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: B.N. High School (Babasaaheb Naajre)- 0.1 kmBoardwalk by Flamboyante- 0.1 kmSaralpul Bus Station- 4.2 kmContact
SOSang O Khist ProjectsRequest Images4.0 kms awaySang O Khist Serendipity Phase 1 RERA1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dhokawade, Alibag 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 460 - 1948 sq.ft.Contact
MEMadhur EnterpriseRequest Images4.1 kms awayMadhur Residency RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kihim, Alibag 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 294 - 558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
ABAditya Buildcon MumbaiRequest Images6.1 kms awayAditya Reserve Bank Employees Kaustubh Chs LTD RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navgaon, Alibag 1 RK Flat₹30.49 L - 31.12 L1 BHK Flat₹34.6 L2 BHK Flat₹54.64 L - 60.02 L3 BHK Flat₹75.53 LAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 771 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact