Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in S.S Nagar, Aligarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in S.S Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (S.S Nagar)

Harsh
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 1 kmK K Hospital- 0.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/8
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Swarna Jayanti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Hammad Siddiqui
Owner
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH- 0.1 km
AJAY
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Fatima Sec. School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MAL...+ More
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talashpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L - 60.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 2135 sq.ft.
KI
Kushagr Infra and Friends Builders
1/6
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasni Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 71.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹83.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Amol Mittal
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharti Public School- 0.4 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmLandmark Sho...+ More
BB
Buoyant Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Buoyant Madhavas
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Masoodabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 762 - 1056 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SG
Sangwan Group
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Devi Ka Nagla

2 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
SG
Sangwan Group
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Devi Ka Nagla

2 BHK Flat
₹27.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Suhan Ansari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Sir Syed Nagar for Rs. 2350000
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saiyyid Hamid Senior Secondary School (Boys)- 0.1 kmK K Hospital- 0.1 kmPalm Tree Hotel & Restaurant- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ...+ More
Zafar Iqbal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jamalpur for Rs. 2300000
1.9 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Barkaat Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF A...+ More
Satveer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 847 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 2500000
2.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dps junior school- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGREAT MALL OF ALIGARH-...+ More
Harish Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Unnati Central Park, Swarna Jayanti Nagar for Rs. 3000000
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Concept Homes
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maheshpur for Rs. 2300000
3.2 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Sumit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Surendra Nagar for Rs. 4000000
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Sumit Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1184 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swarna Jayanti Nagar for Rs. 4000000
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around S.S Nagar, Aligarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone GSP Divine Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Talanagri,Aligarh
29.48 L-38.35 L

Popular Locality for sale around S.S Nagar, Aligarh

New Sir Syed Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ali Nagar Colony
3,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallah Ka Nagla
1,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AMU Campus
3,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhourra Mafi
3,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jamalpur
5,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodhpur
3,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quarsi
12,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambag Colony
3,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Nagar
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft