Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Andanva, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Andanva)

Vipul Flyboy
Owner
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmDr PRAVEEN YADAV CHILD SPECIALIST- 1.9 kmBusy Bee Restro- 0.1 kmS.mart shop...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Andanva, Allahabad

Trivenipuram
4,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Andanva, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sherdeeh,Allahabad
61.34 L-93.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva ll
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Andanva, Allahabad