Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Ashok Nagar, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ashok Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ashok Nagar, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Ashok Nagar, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Ashok Nagar, Allahabad
Shashwat Sai Dham Nakshatra (741 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Allahabad
...Read more
ER
Earth Reality
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Shashwat Sai Dham Nakshatra
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SI
Shashwat Infraestate Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashwat Sai Dham Nakshatra

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

ER
Earth Reality
1/37
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
CI
Citizen Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 505 - 1276 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
CH
Citizen Housing
1/28
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Babloo Singh
1/14
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area
ARYAN CHATTREE
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinay...+ More
Babloo Singh
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Civil Lines Bus Station
ADITYA NATH MISHRA
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
SD
Sai Dham property
1/15
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 1653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
SI
Shree Infratech Allahabad
1/2
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 741 - 2060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
SI
Skynet Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1436 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
SS
Sangam Structurals Limited
1/18
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Katra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1158 - 1608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Aditya Kumar Singh
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Priyanshu Chatterji
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
A P Singh
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Anupam Mathur
3.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Anindita Roy
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allahabad Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak City...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar, Allahabad

Saraswati Vihar Colony
13,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shashwat Sai Dham Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Allahabad

Alka Puri Colony
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajapur
34,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beli Goan
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality