More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 890

Flats for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bamrauli? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bamrauli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1217 sq.ft)
₹87.66 L
Bamrauli
2 BHK Flat (833 sq.ft)
₹53.95 L
Bamrauli Airport Area, Bamrauli
4 BHK Flat (1668 sq.ft)
₹94.83 L
Bamrauli
The Solitaire Valley Plots (900 sq.yd)
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Jhalwa, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1466 sq.ft)
₹76.77 L
Bamrauli
2 BHK Flat (1049 sq.ft)
₹56.29 L
Bamrauli
2.5 BHK Flat (1053 sq.ft)
₹68.2 L
Bamrauli Airport Area, Bamrauli
Residential Plot (6160 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Bamrauli Airport Area, Bamrauli
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Devprayagam Colony, Jhalwa
4.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sulem Sarai, Dhoomanganj
...Read more
ER
Earth Reality
1/15
Resale
Paras Greens Phase II
RERA
₹87.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹53.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Paras Greens Phase II
RERA
₹94.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa, Allahabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Paras Greens Phase II
RERA
₹76.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Paras Greens Phase II
RERA
₹56.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹68.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Prayagraj AirportClub HouseGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/6
3.3 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisi...+ More
BH
Blessing Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
5.06 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
7.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
5.25 km away
New Booking
₹57.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
5.25 km away
New Booking
₹79.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/12
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
SS
Sumit Singh
1/16
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/30
5.26 km away
New Booking
Vardha Sky Castle
RERA
₹81.77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
GA
Gautam Associates
1/8
16.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
Sumit Singh
1/7
5.29 km away
Resale
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/20
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vishnu Bhagwan Public SchoolEarthqua...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bamrauli

Residential Lands for Sale in The Solitaire Valley Plots
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Locality Champion
1/6
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/30
5.26 km away
New Booking
Vardha Sky Castle
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
Updated
6d ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/6
3.3 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
9.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines, Allahabad

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/7
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/33
3.02 km away
New Booking
Vinayakkripa Vinayak Central Park At Shervani Legacy Phase 2
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
ER
Earth Reality
1/13
22.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sherdeeh, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L - 93.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/10
3.21 km away
Resale
SK Shikhar Poorab Vihar
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
Sumit Singh
1/4
3.3 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
12.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naini, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.61 L - 65.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 79.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/11
4.29 km away
New Booking
Sai Dham Prithvi Kunj
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bamrauli, Allahabad

Top Projects for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamrauli,Allahabad
52.68 L-85.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Mahaveer Enclave
Property
Bamrauli,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bamrauli, Allahabad

7,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality
4.71
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jhalwa
7 people rated this locality
4.32
6,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kareli
1 people rated this locality
5
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
George Town
2 people rated this locality
4
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhoomanganj
2 people rated this locality
5
7,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Rise in last 1 Year