More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 899

Flats for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bamrauli? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bamrauli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Phaphamau, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Dandi, Naini
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Allahpur, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Darbhanga Colony, George Town
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Jhusi, Allahabad
Residential Plot (2151 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Naini Taluka Naini Dadari
Agricultural Land (20000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Shiv Nagar, Allahpur
Residential Plot (1530 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Phaphamau
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Naini, Allahabad
...Read more
SG
Suneel Gautam
1/6
14.99 km away
New Booking
The Courtyard Shantipuram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupClub House
SG
Suneel Gautam
1/11
14.11 km away
Resale
Pancham Omaxe Aananda Tower B
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
Dr Ayush
Owner
1/3
10.1 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pranav Tripathi
Owner
1/17
14.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sangam Link Apartments
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Pawan Singh
Owner
17.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 2.2 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.6 kmS.mart shopping mall- 0.4 km
Updated
3d ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/4
15.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
2151 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's CO ED School- 0.1 kmShivam Akshayvat Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Krishna Govind
Owner
13.68 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Krishna
Owner
17.78 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 4.2 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmMahadev Mall- 4.1 km
Alok Keshari
Owner
1/8
13.56 km away
Resale
ADA Manas Vihar
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany Convent School- 0.9 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 1.6 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmAhmed Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
1/3
13.68 km away
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ratna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Miurabad for Rs. 20000000
8.95 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girls' High School & College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Allahpur for Rs. 21000000
13.68 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Siddhartha Arya
1/24
12.14 km away
New Booking
Shreekrishna Nilayam
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Siddhartha Arya
1/25
12.14 km away
New Booking
Shreekrishna Nilayam
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Saraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality HospitalFire Fighting System
Kamaal Properties
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ghurpur, Allahabad
16.73 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 2.3 kmKushwaha Sweet- 4.2 km
Updated
5d ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/32
12.21 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Enclave
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Shivangi
Owner
1/13
5.26 km away
Resale
ADA Sugam Vihar Awas Yojna
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bamrauli

Residential Lands for Sale in The Solitaire Valley Plots
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Owner
1900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jhusi, Allahabad
17.9 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹210.00/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gangeswar Giri
16.65 km away

Photos under screening...

Omaxe Omaxshiva
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmDr PRAVEEN YADAV CHILD SPECIALIST- 1.9 kmBusy Bee Restro- 0.1 kmS.mart shop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MOHD Fazal
Owner
3.1 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Nitin
Owner
1/3
7.72 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmVinayak City...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Saddam Hussain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7203 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Naini for Rs. 42000000
12.73 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
7203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/5
8.81 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Rishabh
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
14.48 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
RS
Realty Solution
1/26
16.6 km away
Resale
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
12.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bamrauli, Allahabad

Top Projects for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamrauli,Allahabad
52.68 L-85.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Mahaveer Enclave
Property
Bamrauli,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bamrauli, Allahabad

7,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality
4.71
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jhalwa
7 people rated this locality
4.32
6,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kareli
1 people rated this locality
5
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
George Town
2 people rated this locality
4
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhoomanganj
2 people rated this locality
5
7,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Rise in last 1 Year