More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 899

Flats for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bamrauli? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bamrauli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (675 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Dandi, Naini
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Naini, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mahewa East, Allahabad
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Devprayagam Colony, Jhalwa
4 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Ghadwa, Subedarganj
3 BHK Independent House (1585 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr
Darbhanga Colony, George Town
3 BHK Flat (1187 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Tagore Town, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (996 sq.ft)
₹51.87 L
Madauka Kachhar, Naini
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Naini
12 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Shiv Nagar, Allahpur
...Read more
Nitesh Bhai
Owner
675 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
15.12 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St John's CO ED School- 0.1 kmShivam Akshayvat Hospital- 0.8 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Naitikshukla16
1/2
14.48 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Saurabh Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1187 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tagore Town for Rs. 9500000
12.86 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
10.7 km away
New Booking
JMD Saidham Shree Kaleshwar Dham
RERA
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
Antesh Pratap Singh
Owner
1/2
13.85 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, COD Chheoki- 2.4 kmBhumi Hospital- 2.7 kmRAJPOOT DHABA- 0.1 km
Siddharth Dubey
Owner
1/3
13.68 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/3
13.38 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Sudhanshu Rai
Owner
1/3
9.31 km away
Resale
DDA Flats
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganga International School- 3.4 kmRathi Hospital- 4.8 kmMundka Industrial Area Metro Station- 3.4 kmKaleva Sweet S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Anita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in ADA Manas Vihar, Naini for Rs. 1200000
13.56 km away
Resale
ADA Manas Vihar
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenGated Community
ER
Earth Reality
1/30
5.26 km away
New Booking
Vardha Sky Castle
RERA
₹81.77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
11.9 km away
Resale
Tulsiani Imperial Green
RERA
₹50.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Saurabh Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajrooppur for Rs. 9699998
6.41 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allahabad Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVina...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Rajendra
Owner
4030 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajrooppur, Allahabad
6.74 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹372.00/sq.ft
4030 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bamrauli

Residential Lands for Sale in The Solitaire Valley Plots
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Earth Reality
1/9
5.25 km away
New Booking
₹79.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/11
11.85 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
ANIL RAI
Owner
1/4
5.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.47k/sq.yd
123 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskaar International School | Best Boarding School in Prayagraj |- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmEL Chico Res...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
3393 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Teliarganj, Allahabad
14.82 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
3393 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
B.B.S. School & inter College- 0.9 kmSaraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Resta...+ More
Tasleem Fatima
Owner
1204 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
11.63 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/16
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Himanshu Kharabanda
1/4
14.48 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/8
7.78 km away
New Booking
Vivanta Vedic Greens Block A And B
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Vinayak City CentreClose to Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Priyansh Verma
Owner
2640 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
11.4 km away
Resale
₹38.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VIVEK SRIVASTAVA
1/6
22.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Prabhat Chandra Nirmohi
Owner
1/5
12.07 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bamrauli, Allahabad

Top Projects for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamrauli,Allahabad
52.68 L-85.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Mahaveer Enclave
Property
Bamrauli,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bamrauli, Allahabad

7,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality
4.71
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jhalwa
7 people rated this locality
4.32
6,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kareli
1 people rated this locality
5
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
George Town
2 people rated this locality
4
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhoomanganj
2 people rated this locality
5
7,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Rise in last 1 Year