More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 893

Flats for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bamrauli? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bamrauli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Independent House (1518 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kashiram Awas Yojna
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Devprayagam Colony, Jhalwa
8 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Chakia, Rajrooppur
1 RK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹88.8 L
Civil Lines
2 BHK Flat (1097 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Dandi, Naini
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Saraswati Vihar Colony, Ashok Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1049 sq.ft)
₹56.29 L
Bamrauli
Tulsiani Square Phase II (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Civil Lines, Allahabad
Residential Plot (800 sq.mt)
₹12.0 L
GTB Nagar, Kareli
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹12.8 L
Bamrauli Airport Area, Bamrauli
...Read more
Avyakt Roopam
Owner
1/9
3.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Amit Gaurav Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajrooppur for Rs. 17500000
6.41 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allahabad Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVina...+ More
RS
Realty Solution
1/2
10.1 km away
New Booking
₹88.8 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/8
13.86 km away
Resale
Paras Padam Enclave
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/5
8.81 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/30
New Booking
Paras Greens Phase II
RERA
₹56.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TC
Tulsiani Constructions & Developers Ltd.
9.57 km away

3 BHK Flat in Civil Lines, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
Housing Partner
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kareli, Allahabad
8.51 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.mt
800 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmVinayak City...+ More
PB
Purvanchal BuildHome
1/38
16.6 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Aananda
RERA
₹72.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Anand Tripathi
Owner
1125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
14.48 km away
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Gangeswar Giri
16.65 km away

Photos under screening...

Omaxe Omaxshiva
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmDr PRAVEEN YADAV CHILD SPECIALIST- 1.9 kmBusy Bee Restro- 0.1 kmS.mart shop...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Siddhartha Arya
1/23
12.13 km away
New Booking
Shreekrishna Nilayam
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Vikas Shukla
Owner
22.27 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dawn the higher school- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.1 kmPrayag Dhaba- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Bamrauli

Residential Lands for Sale in The Solitaire Valley Plots
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7203 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Naini for Rs. 42000000
12.73 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
7203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Chandranath Adhya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lukarganj for Rs. 5500000
7.89 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nitesh Bhai
Owner
675 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
15.12 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St John's CO ED School- 0.1 kmShivam Akshayvat Hospital- 0.8 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
4 BHK Independent House
6.29 km away
Resale
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
16.63 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
S Mishra
Owner
1/15
14.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sangam Link Apartments
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Kaleem Raza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kareli for Rs. 10500000
8.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bamrauli, Allahabad

Top Projects for Sale in Bamrauli, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamrauli,Allahabad
52.68 L-85.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Mahaveer Enclave
Property
Bamrauli,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bamrauli, Allahabad

7,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality
4.71
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jhalwa
7 people rated this locality
4.32
6,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kareli
1 people rated this locality
5
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
George Town
2 people rated this locality
4
11,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhoomanganj
2 people rated this locality
5
7,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Rise in last 1 Year