Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Dadanpur, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
Play video
1/6
7.24 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/9
11.17 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Omaxshiva ll
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/30
11.17 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva ll
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/6
13.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Omaxe Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/9
11.17 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva ll
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
4d ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/28
13.56 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Omaxshiva
RERA
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RS
Realty Solution
Locality Champion
1/23
13.53 km away
New Booking
Omaxshiva ll
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School - AllahabadChi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/25
11.17 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva ll
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/26
11.17 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva ll
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
1/6
13.53 km away
New Booking
Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public Scho...+ More
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/2
11.45 km away
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
11.17 km away
New Booking
Omaxshiva ll
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/7
11.17 km away
New Booking
Omaxshiva ll
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Yasir
Owner
1/2
10.38 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.5 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Gaurav Yadav
Owner
1/3
16.8 km away
Resale
₹2.25 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Fields Academy- 7.1 kmKushwaha Sweet- 0.8 km
Vipul Flyboy
Owner
13.53 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
VIVEK SRIVASTAVA
1/5
19.73 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
Vikas Srivastava
1/8
19.73 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
Sanju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 655 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalindipuram for Rs. 2500000
2.1 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex- 0.1 km
Raj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1809 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Rajrooppur for Rs. 12000000
3.32 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allahabad Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVina...+ More
Kafeel Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 828 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kareli for Rs. 4000000
5.03 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmVinayak City...+ More
Mohammad Umar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1284 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jhalwa for Rs. 15000000
0.64 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmhot n' cool Dhoomanganj- 0.1 km
Ankush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Mahewa East for Rs. 3500000
8.28 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dadanpur, Allahabad

Devprayagam Colony
9,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dadanpur, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Jhalwa,Allahabad
68.51 L-91.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sherdeeh,Allahabad
61.34 L-93.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva ll
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad