Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in George Town, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (George Town)

SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
CH
Citizen Housing
1/28
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SD
Sai Dham Appartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 651 - 965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in George Town, Allahabad

Darbhanga Colony
12,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Colnel Ganj
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in George Town, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsiani Enclave
Property
George Town,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
George Town,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around George Town, Allahabad

Lowther Road
13,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
7 people rated this locality
4.71
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Allahpur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
13,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Katra
12,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tagore Town
8,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kydganj
1 people rated this locality
3
10,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Allen Ganj
1 people rated this locality
4.5
21,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daraganj
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pritam Nagar
2,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alopi Bagh
1 people rated this locality
5
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft