Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Amit Goel Pushp Niketan

Sort by:
Relevance
AG

1 BHK Apartment

2 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Jhalwa, Allahabad?. Amit Goel Pushp Niketan is a project by Amit Goel. The project is offering 1 BHK. It is set in 2 Acres. Amit Goel Pushp Niketan is a Under Construction residential project. There are 7 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 245.0 sq.ft.. Amit Goel Pushp Niketan is located in Saha Urf Pipalgaon.Amit Goel Pushp Niketan offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in Amit Goel Pushp Niketan are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is UPRERAPRJ493779.Amit Goel Pushp Niketan is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Jhalwa is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Arun Kumar
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jhalwa, Allahabad
Resale
Amit Goel Pushp Niketan
RERA
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Khel Gaon Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Amit Goel Pushp Niketan)

TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa, Allahabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Ankit Yadav
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmhot n' cool Dhoomanganj- 0.1 km
Rajiv
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Mohd Anas
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avyakt Roopam
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pankaj Dwivedi
Owner
1/45
1.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹38.83k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
Shantanu Tiwari
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jitendra Singh
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹611.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akash Deep
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Priyam Agarwal
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ariz Raza
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aditya Tripathi
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shubham Singh
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Narayan Nagar
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹1.35 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikas Pal
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Jhalwa

Jhalwa,Allahabad
53.5 L - 66.87 L
Jhalwa,Allahabad
3 BHK Apartment
68.51 L - 91.8 L
Jhalwa,Allahabad
Jhalwa,Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Royal
Property
Jalalpur Ghosi,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam