More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Mundera Bazar, Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mundera Bazar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mundera Bazar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mundera Bazar, Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (999 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (1049 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (416 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad
5 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad
1 RK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Ghayasuddinpur, Allahabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mundera Bazar)

TI
The Innovators Digital Ads Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalwa

100 sq.yd Plot
₹53.5 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹62 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
ER
Earth Reality
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 1 kmhot n' cool Dhoomanganj- 0.1 km...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/15
0.7 km away
RERA
₹87.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vishnu Bhagwan Public SchoolPower BackupChildren Play Area...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹57.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹79.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/37
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Kamta Prasad
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmPoonam Hospital- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Mundera Bazar

Residential Lands for Sale in The Solitaire Valley Plots
₹53.5 L - 66.87 L
Earth Reality
1/14
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AUCHITYA
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Vishna RRN School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmhot n' cool Dhoomanganj- 0.1 km
VR
Vinayakkripa Realtors Private Limited
1/27
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhoomanganj

1 BHK Flat
₹42.22 L - 42.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.95 L - 59.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 457 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/14
0.7 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
PG
Paras Group Allahabad
1/15
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bamrauli

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1727 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PG
Paras Group Allahabad
1/21
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bamrauli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K - ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 1727 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Manish Tripathi
Owner
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSSSG VEG FOOD RESTAURANT- 0.5 km
Yashwant Pratap Singh
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mundera Bazar, Allahabad

Vishnapuri Colony
5,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mundera Bazar, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Jhalwa,Allahabad
68.51 L-91.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Royal
Property
Jalalpur Ghosi,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mundera Bazar, Allahabad

Ghayasuddinpur
7,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhalwa
7 people rated this locality